h1

Kamei Eri with glasses :D

July 17, 2009

yo yo oyo!!!

kali ini kamei eri broo… yang ini dah lama gw buat.. tp dapet kendala di pewarnaan nya.. soalnya  gambar asli nya gelep.. trus gak detail

jadi rada2 nebak sendiri😀 berikut hasilnya:

Kamei Eri

thanks buat meneer van kodok buat pic thumbnail nya.. tanpa pic itu gw gak akan bisa buat nih pic.. domo arigatou yah..😄

3 comments

  1. wuuuuuaaaw…kameiii…kok bisa kamu gambar sebagus ini… ini kan dari episode hello morning…yg eri dibangunin ama gaki dan mikitty kan ????


  2. COOL!


  3. thank you!!



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: